ALBO

ALBO UFFICIALE NEVER GIVE UP TEAM

1° KHAN – BIANCO

2° KHAN – GIALLO

3° KHAN – ARANCIO

4° KHAN – VERDE

5° KHAN – BLU

6° KHAN – MARRONE

7° KHAN – ROSSO

ASPIRANT TRAINER

TRAINER

INSTRUCTOR

MASTER

________________________________________________________________

 

MASTER

ANDREA MANFRA

ENZO MORELLI

MARCO DI FLAVIO

RICCARDO GIUSTINIANI

ANDREA MANFRA ENZO MORELLI MARCO DI FLAVIO

________________________________________________________________

TRAINER

IVAN GELOSI

                                                                                                                                                                     

VI°KHAN

ANDREA FABIANI

MATTIA BONACINA

GABRIELE CIAFFARONI

V° KHAN

ANDREA CONFORTI

CLAUDIA ALFONSI

CHRISTOPHER CONTU

VALERIO VASCELLARI

                                                                                                                                                                           

IV° KHAN

ILARIA ORLANDI

MASSIMO CONTE

ANDREA RICCI

ALESSIO TESTA

FEDERICO MESITI

MAURIZIO PIREDDA

III° KHAN

MATTEO QUINQUINO

ALESSIO RUBERTI

ALESSIO PAIELLA

SIMONE SARNO

VITTORIO VASCELLARI

PATRIZIO FORESI

ILARIA DI GIULIO

MARILY FAUZIA

MARTINA FABRIANI

ANDREA JACKOWSKI

FEDERICO LALIA MORRA

ALESSIA PODDA

DANIELE TONCELLI

AREK DANIELAK

GIANMARCO LAPENNA

________________________________________________________________

II° KHAN

PAMELA CASCONE

FRANCESCA BELLUCCI

VITTORIO POLESE

ALBA D’AMBRA

DANIELE DE BENEDICTIS

MANUEL DE PERSIO

CRISTIAN DEROMA

FABRIZIO GESMUNDO

MASSIMO VALENTE

JACOPO CINGOLANI

FLAVIO ISCHIBONI

GIANLUCA MIELE

ALESSIO PASQUALI

ANGELA BIANCHI

NADIA DI NUNZIO

GUGLIELMO PACETTO

LUCA CASTAGNA

FABIO SORRENTINO

ALESSIO BOCCARDO

ANDREA BOCCARDO

LUCA CAUTERUCCIO

ANGELO PALMERI

AURELIO PAMPANINI

DAVIDE SELLARI

EMANUELE UBALDINI

FLAVIO VENTRICINI

GIULIA DI NICOLANTONIO

SIMONE FAUZIA

ELENA FERRONI ARIANI

VALERIO MASSA

FRANCESCO MESITI

GIACOMO PICCININI

DANILO SANTORO

ALESSIO SPOLETINI

I° KHAN

SAMANTHA GUERRIERO

LORENZO CASAGRANDE

RUGGERO SORAGNESE

STEFANO FERRERI

MARGHERITA LECCESE

EMILIANO ALBERTI

FRANCESCO LIOTTA

GIORGIANA MORUZZI

LORENZO ROMANELLO

ALESSANDRO ROSSI

IVAN ZOZULYA

DARIO BAFFIGI

NICOLE BOVE

GUIDO CECCACCI

ALESSANDRA MARRAZZO

FEDERICO MOLINARO

SIMONE PIREDDA

MATTEO IMPROTA

ALESSANDRO ONORATI

ALESSIO CELLI

NICOLE CONSIGLIO

ALESSIO COSSIGA

SIMONE MARESCA

ILARIA BELTRAME

DANILO CAPPELARI

FLAVIO FARES

ALESSIA FABRIANI

RICCARDO MASSIMILIANI

ROBERTA MICHELE

ALESSANDRO RICCIOTTI

DAVIDE RICCIOTTI

MATTIA SONAGLIA

FEDERICO DI BAGNO

EMANUELA DI CINTIO

DAVIDE ISONI

SIMONE MAZZOTTI

GIOVANNI STANCIC

ANGELA TRAVERSO

K1